Svatojánská 20 - 2020 - konečné pořadí
Konečné pořadí Svatojánské 20 - 2020
Muži 16 km - absolutní pořadí:
1. |
Zikmund Tomáš |
1999 |
TT Příbram |
0:54:33 |
M39 |
28.11.2020 |
2. |
Minařík Petr |
1976 |
Rokycany |
0:55:05 |
M49 |
14.11.2020 |
3. |
Hochmut Milan |
1987 |
Spartka Rožmitál |
0:55:57 |
M39 |
14.11.2020 |
4. |
Šneberger Jan |
1985 |
AC Falcon Rokycany |
0:56:25 |
M39 |
14.11.2020 |
5. |
Bonk Roman |
1993 |
Internet Příbram |
0:57:12 |
M39 |
28.11.2020 |
6. |
Hradecký Jan |
1983 |
Internet Příbram |
0:59:05 |
M39 |
28.11.2020 |
7. |
Švarc Petr |
1966 |
Triklub Příbram |
0:59:45 |
M59 |
14.11.2020 |
8. |
Hostička Jan |
1979 |
Příbram |
1:00:24 |
M49 |
21.11.2020 |
9. |
Širanec Peter |
1981 |
Koněprusy |
1:02:06 |
M39 |
08.11.2020 |
10. |
Máša Jan |
2003 |
Runnnig team Žežice |
1:02:29 |
M39 |
28.11.2020 |
11. |
Kolář Lukáš |
1984 |
Dobříš |
1:02:40 |
M39 |
28.11.2020 |
12. |
Turský Tomáš |
1983 |
1:04:23 |
M39 |
22.11.2020 |
|
13. |
Mikula Miroslav |
1968 |
Iron Stars Beroun |
1:04:50 |
M59 |
21.12.2020 |
14. |
Votava Martin |
1971 |
Králův Dvůr |
1:05:07 |
M49 |
19.12.2020 |
15. |
Cihlář Zdislav |
1964 |
Loko Beroun |
1:05:19 |
M59 |
09.11.2020 |
16. |
Cihlář Jan |
1970 |
Loko Beroun |
1:06:45 |
M59 |
29.11.2020 |
17. |
Kasík Radek |
1970 |
KVN Racing Team |
1:08:54 |
M59 |
20.12.2020 |
18. |
Smatana Marek |
1983 |
Praha |
1:10:23 |
M39 |
28.11.2020 |
19. |
Kindl Marek ml. |
2004 |
Triklub Příbram |
1:11:36 |
M39 |
23.12.2020 |
20. |
Kindl Marek st. |
1969 |
Loko Beroun |
1:11:37 |
M59 |
23.12.2020 |
21. |
Horowitz Joel |
1971 |
1:11:41 |
M49 |
20.11.2020 |
|
22. |
Hora Jan |
1971 |
Aktuář Hořovice |
1:12:16 |
M39 |
06.12.2020 |
23. |
Pavlišen Alexandr |
1969 |
Drtič Bezděkov |
1:12:25 |
M59 |
21.11.2020 |
24. |
Hodač Vladimír |
1976 |
Králův Dvůr |
1:12:43 |
M49 |
22.11.2020 |
25. |
Pejša Jan |
1975 |
1:13:05 |
M49 |
21.11.2020 |
|
26. |
Novák Radek |
1979 |
Koněprusy |
1:13:23 |
M49 |
20.12.2020 |
27. |
Vykysalý Petr |
1972 |
Loko Beroun |
1:14:31 |
M49 |
06.12.2020 |
28. |
Šírek Jan |
1983 |
Lány |
1:14:55 |
M39 |
18.11.2020 |
29. |
Kasík Filip |
1999 |
KVN Racing Team |
1:16:15 |
M39 |
20.12.2020 |
30. |
Turek Jiří |
1962 |
Chaloupky |
1:18:46 |
M59 |
14.11.2020 |
31. |
Flachs Michal |
1987 |
Zličín |
1:19:13 |
M39 |
30.11.2020 |
32. |
Burda Stanislav |
2004 |
Spartak Příbram |
1:20:11 |
M39 |
21.11.2020 |
33. |
Plavec Hynek |
1978 |
D Dušníky |
1:20:21 |
M49 |
22.11.2020 |
34. |
Vosmek Lukáš |
1983 |
Vyběhej se, Halex |
1:20:22 |
M39 |
22.11.2020 |
35. |
Král Václav |
1983 |
Rozběháme Česko |
1:20:46 |
M39 |
22.11.2020 |
36. |
Vitásek Josef |
1958 |
Buková |
1:21:08 |
M69 |
07.11.2020 |
37. |
Josl Lubomír |
1962 |
Praha |
1:25:05 |
M59 |
22.11.2020 |
38. |
Meruna Jaroslav |
1981 |
Králův Dvůr |
1:25:27 |
M39 |
01.12.2020 |
39. |
Kutnohorský Jan |
1974 |
Bojov |
1:25:48 |
M49 |
19.12.2020 |
40. |
Uxa Tomáš |
1965 |
URT Beroun |
1:28:53 |
M59 |
12.11.2020 |
41. |
Bauer Martin |
1977 |
Chlustina |
1:29:00 |
M49 |
21.11.2020 |
42. |
Butzke Petr |
1959 |
Padák Příbram |
1:30:19 |
M69 |
21.11.2020 |
43. |
Svoboda Jan |
1943 |
Pivovar Zlosin |
1:34:21 |
M70 |
21.11.2020 |
44. |
Pěknic Jiří |
1982 |
Prudice |
1:34:55 |
M39 |
05.12.2020 |
45. |
Hrba Martin |
1983 |
Horažďovice |
1:35:50 |
M39 |
14.11.2020 |
Ženy 16 km - absolutní pořadí:
1. |
Šnebergerová Lucie |
1983 |
Praha |
1:13:36 |
Ž44 |
14.11.2020 |
2. |
Šafránková Johanka |
1997 |
Loko Beroun |
1:15:58 |
Ž34 |
05.12.2020 |
3. |
Uxová Aneta |
2000 |
URT Beroun |
1:28:54 |
Ž34 |
12.11.2020 |
4. |
Jandurová Iva |
1985 |
1:29:16 |
Ž44 |
21.12.2020 |
|
5. |
Stibalová Petra |
1976 |
Broumy |
1:31:24 |
Ž44 |
14.11.2020 |
6. |
Hartmanová Stanislava |
1958 |
Vorvani |
1:35:35 |
Ž55 |
21.11.2020 |
7. |
Svobodová Dana |
1952 |
Pivovar Zlosin |
1:36:21 |
Ž55 |
21.11.2020 |
8. |
Švarcová Barbora |
1975 |
Žižkovský tygři |
1:37:55 |
Ž54 |
14.11.2020 |
9. |
Švarcová Jitka |
1974 |
Kladno |
1:42:59 |
Ž54 |
05.12.2020 |
10. |
Butzková Ludmila |
1961 |
Padák Příbram |
1:43:13 |
Ž55 |
21.11.2020 |
11.-12. |
Pavlíková Jana |
1982 |
MIMONI |
2:00:37 |
Ž44 |
21.12.2020 |
11.-12. |
Tesařová Kateřina |
1970 |
MIMONI |
2:00:37 |
Ž54 |
21.12.2020 |